Schiunion BÖHMERWALD Intersport Pötscher
Schiunion BÖHMERWALD Intersport Pötscher
News
Veranstaltungen
Athleten
Sponsoren
Verein
Anmelden
Anmelden
ENERGIE AG Nachwuchcup RTL
22.02.2020 09:30
4160 Aigen-Schlägl
Hochficht - Zwiesel
Routenplaner
Sportart
Ski Alpin
Disziplin
Riesenslalom
Genehmigungsnummer
3AL011P
Veranstalter
Landesskiverband Oberösterreich
Durchührender Verein
Schiunion BÖHMERWALD Haderer
Ergebnis
1
Samuel Stöttner
8
David Gabriel
9
Manuel Traunmüller
9
Sebastian Sigl
11
Carolina Stöttner
12
Benedikt Löffler
15
Benedikt Leibetseder
16
Julian Katzinger
18
Florian Gahleitner
19
Felix Lindorfer
Vollständige Ergebnisliste
Fotos veröffentlicht
91944
91945
91946
91947
91948
91949
91950
91951
91952
91953
91954
91955
91956
91957
91958
91959
91960
91961
91962
91963
91964
91965
91966
91967
91968
91969
91970
91971
91972
91973
91974
91975
91976
91977
91978
91979
91980
91981
91982
91983
91984
91985
91986
91987
91988
91989
91990
91991
91992
91993
91994
91995
91996
91997
91998
91999
92000
92001
92002
92003
92004
92005
92006
92007
92008
92009
92010
92011
92012
92013
92014
92015
92016
92017
92018
92019
92020
92021
92022
92023
92024
92025
92026
92027
92028
92029
92030
92031
92032
92033
92034
92035
92036
92037
92038
92039
92040
92041
92042
92043
92044
92045
92046
92047
92048
92049
92050
92051
92052
92053
92054
92055
92056
92057
92058
92059
92060
92061
92062
92063
92064
92065
92133
92134
92135
92136
92137
92138
92139
92140
92141
92142
92143
92144
92145
92146
92147
92148
92149
92150
92151
92152
92153
92154
92155
92156
92201
92202
92203
92204
92205
92206
92207
92208
92209
92210
92211
92212
92213
92214
92215
92216
92217
92218
92219
92220
92221
92222
92223
92224
92225
92226
92227
92228
92229
92230
92231
92232
92233
92234
92235
92236
92237
92238
92239
92240
92241
92242
92243
92244
92245
92246
92247
92248
92249
92250
92251
92252
92253
92254
92255
92256
92257
92258
92259
92260
92261
92262
92263
92264
92265
92266
92267
92268
92269
92270
92271
92272
92273
92274
92275
92276
92277
92278
92279
92280
92281
92282
92283
92284
92285
Startliste
9
Laura Kalischko
13
Carolina Stöttner
26
Julian Katzinger
31
Samuel Stöttner
32
Lukas Madlmayr
33
Sebastian Sigl
42
Benedikt Leibetseder
47
Florian Gahleitner
49
Felix Lindorfer
55
Benedikt Löffler
56
Manuel Traunmüller
66
David Gabriel
Vollständige Startliste
Rennablauf
08:15
Startnummernausgabe
09:30
Rennbeginn
production