Schiunion BÖHMERWALD Intersport Pötscher
Schiunion BÖHMERWALD Intersport Pötscher
News
Veranstaltungen
Athleten
Sponsoren
Verein
Anmelden
Anmelden
Vereinslauf SU BÖHMERWALD Haderer
31.03.2012 13:00
*** NICHT ZUGEORDNET
Hochficht - Zwieselberg
Routenplaner
Sportart
Ski Alpin
Disziplin
Riesenslalom
Genehmigungsnummer
-
Veranstalter
Landesskiverband Oberösterreich
Durchührender Verein
Schiunion Böhmerwald Haderer
Ergebnis
1
Alois Altenhofer
1
Mario Filz
1
Alfred Studener
1
Theresa Klug
1
Lukas Peherstorfer
1
Elisabeth Reisinger
1
Elisa Mörzinger
1
David Mittermayr
1
Silvia Kreuzwieser
1
Martin Scheuchenpflug
1
Helene Hoheneder
1
Carina Fischer
1
Eva Mitgutsch
1
Günter Naderhirn
1
Sandro Hartl
1
Manuel Kaiser
1
Lena Schinkinger
1
Tim Gahleitner
1
Philipp Traunmüller
1
Manuel Traunmüller
1
Juliane Stöttner
2
Simone Altenhofer
2
Nikolaus Hauer
2
Vanessa Hofmann
2
Lisa Naderhirn
2
Sandra Fischer
2
Mathias Naderhirn
2
Herbert Hörschläger
2
Claudia Scheuchenpflug
2
Cornelia Hartl
2
Lukas Schinkinger
2
Erwin Lauss
2
Franz Magauer
3
Stefan Beringer
3
Christina Fasching
3
Fabian Beringer
3
Anna Mitgutsch
3
Paul Hauer
3
Lisa Schlager
3
Johann Naderhirn
4
Wendela Lauss
4
Klemens Fischer
4
Helmut Mörzinger
4
Wolfgang Steininger
6
Lukas Naderhirn
6
Johann Mitgutsch
7
Hermann Reisinger
8
Uwe Hartl
Vollständige Ergebnisliste
Fotos veröffentlicht
16495
Startliste
1
Manuel Traunmüller
2
Lukas Schinkinger
3
Tim Gahleitner
4
Dennis Kalischko
5
Juliane Stöttner
6
Manuel Kaiser
7
Philipp Traunmüller
8
Lena Schinkinger
11
Johannes Renner
13
Eva Mitgutsch
14
Sandra Fischer
17
Lea Pfleger
20
Helene Hoheneder
21
Anna Mitgutsch
22
Raphael Lauss
23
Fabian Beringer
24
Lisa Schlager
25
Mathias Naderhirn
27
Carina Fischer
28
Lisa Naderhirn
29
Wendela Lauss
30
Sandro Hartl
31
Elisa Mörzinger
32
Theresa Hain
33
David Mittermayr
34
Vanessa Hofmann
36
Claudia Scheuchenpflug
37
Cornelia Hartl
38
Theresa Klug
39
Simone Altenhofer
40
Maria Mörzinger
42
Elisabeth Reisinger
43
Silvia Kreuzwieser
48
Franz Magauer
49
Alfred Studener
50
Paul Hauer
51
Wolfgang Steininger
53
Uwe Hartl
54
Lukas Naderhirn
55
Nikolaus Hauer
56
Christoph Filz
58
Erwin Lauss
59
Mario Filz
60
Günter Naderhirn
61
Martin Scheuchenpflug
62
Stefan Beringer
63
Alois Altenhofer
66
Klemens Fischer
67
Lukas Peherstorfer
68
Herbert Hörschläger
69
Johann Naderhirn
71
Hermann Reisinger
72
Johann Mitgutsch
73
Helmut Mörzinger
75
Christina Fasching
Vollständige Startliste
Rennablauf
13:00
Rennbeginn
02:00
Siegerehrung
production